*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

Youth/Non-Professional Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Cassius Clay1931313129141
Sydney Beaumont118272510771613124
Reina67272769789
Silver Lining28111612159
April22019748
Hoorah24942140
Graceland2255436
Gesan HFH8112535
Spoken For32932
To the Rescue162336131
Sunday Best4973326
Graphitti B192122
Willow Spring Joy2121
Ferrero17219
Scarto17219
La Dolce Vita345719
Kolibri47718
CSJ Falcon57517
Do Right9716
Drawn Conclusion1616
Social Climber1616
True North11516
Endless Possibilities6713
Elliot1313
Gossip Column1212
Hoot and A Holler7512
Willow Spring Jada459
Colombo88
Wonderland88