*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3 *RAIN*FINALSTOTAL
HALLIE LOO LAH22103112827411125
DOUBLE O SEVEN11102229829109
CONSPIRACY THEORY527187132090
REINA5952920876
GENERATION NEXT1217162974
SYDNEY BEAUMONT211818752374
TO THE RESCUE579121043757
DRAWN CONCLUSION31558352
FERRERO9416837
ELI42529
GRACELAND111728
WILLOW SPRINGS JADA2538725
TANGO TOO2424
DEACON361524
BART XEQUOIA2424
CSJ FALCON77721
COLUMBO376420
KVELL2020
DIPLOMAT51318
KOLIBRI1818
KOKOMO1717
ZEUS31316
BEAUMONT512715
EFFOUR12113
ULTRAVIOLET3912
LA DOLCE VIDA7310
SUNDAY BEST6410
TRUE NORTH1010
CHARLESTON189
WILLOW SPRINGS MARIAH88
READY OR NOT SF167
STARGATE'S BELLA77
NO SMALL WONDER3317
ARCHIE336
GRAFFITI B66
STF VIKTORIA516
EDISSON55
DIAL IT UP44
HOOT AND A HOLLER44
FESTUS44
GOSSIP COLUMN33
WOLITA33
GESAN HFH22
STEADFAST112
SUMMERTIME SUNRISE22
BELLA NOCHE11
EINSTEIN11
NEREY11
SECONDHAND INVESTMENT11
SILVER LINING11
WILLOW SPRING JOY0