*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

 Youth/Non-Professional Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
1Cassius Clay19313131298149
2Sydney Beaumont1182725107716138132
3Reina67272769789
4Silver Lining28111612159
5April22019748
6True North1152642
7Hoorah24942140
8Graceland2255436
9Gesan HFH8112535
10To the Rescue1623361435
11Spoken For32932
12Sunday Best49733632
13Gossip Column121931
14Graphitti B192122
15Willow Spring Joy2121
16Elliot2020
17Ferrero17219
18La Dolce Vita345719
19Scarto17219
20Kolibri47718
21CSJ Falcon57517
22Do Right9716
23Drawn Conclusion1616
24Social Climber1616
25Endless Possibilities6713
26Hoot and A Holler7512
27Willow Spring Jada459
28Bravado88
29Cascadia88
30Colombo88
31Wonderland88
32Orsino77
33Whimsical77
34Fonzi66
35Voulez Vous66
36Cassini55
37Coralie55
38Emerson55
39Ever So55
40Keifer145
41Rowan Oak55
42Tango Too55
43The Duke55
44Tip Top Corona55
45Keaton224
46Spirit Bid44
47Wingman44
48Zeus44
49Baltazar33
50Holy Smoke33
51Kvell33
52STF Viktoria33
53Whimsey33
54Caradoc22
55Carolina Moon22
56Diplomat22
57Fabio22
58Fenway22
59Giddeon22
60Bling11
61Calvi11
62Soda Pop11
63Upon A Star11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0