*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3TOTAL
HALLIE LOO LAH221031128274114
REINA5952920876
GENERATION NEXT1217162974
CONSPIRACY THEORY5271871370
SYDNEY BEAUMONT2118187551
TO THE RESCUE5791210447
DOUBLE O SEVEN11102243
DRAWN CONCLUSION315541
ELI42529
FERRERO941629
GRACELAND111728
TANGO TOO2424
CSJ FALCON77721
KVELL2020
COLUMBO376420
KOLIBRI1818
DIPLOMAT51318
KOKOMO1717
ZEUS31316
BEAUMONT512715
EFFOUR12113
LA DOLCE VIDA7310
SUNDAY BEST6410
WILLOW SPRINGS JADA25310
DEACON369
WILLOW SPRINGS MARIAH88
READY OR NOT SF167
STARGATE'S BELLA77
GRAFFITI B66
NO SMALL WONDER336
ARCHIE336
STF VIKTORIA55
DIAL IT UP44
HOOT AND A HOLLER44
ULTRAVIOLET33
WOLITA33
GOSSIP COLUMN33
GESAN HFH22
SUMMERTIME SUNRISE22
SILVER LINING11
BELLA NOCHE11
EINSTEIN11
CHARLESTON11
NEREY11
STEADFAST11
SECONDHAND INVESTMENT11