*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3TOTAL
HALLIE LOO LAH22103112827411125
DOUBLE O SEVEN11102229880
REINA5952920876
GENERATION NEXT1217162974
SYDNEY BEAUMONT211818752374
CONSPIRACY THEORY5271871370
DRAWN CONCLUSION31558352
TO THE RESCUE57912104350
FERRERO9416837
ELI42529
GRACELAND111728
TANGO TOO2424
DEACON361524
BART XEQUOIA2424
CSJ FALCON77721
COLUMBO376420
KVELL2020
DIPLOMAT51318
KOLIBRI1818
WILLOW SPRINGS JADA253818
KOKOMO1717
ZEUS31316
BEAUMONT512715
EFFOUR12113
ULTRAVIOLET3912
LA DOLCE VIDA7310
SUNDAY BEST6410
WILLOW SPRINGS MARIAH88
READY OR NOT SF167
STARGATE'S BELLA77
ARCHIE336
GRAFFITI B66
NO SMALL WONDER336
STF VIKTORIA516
EDISSON55
DIAL IT UP44
HOOT AND A HOLLER44
FESTUS44
GOSSIP COLUMN33
WOLITA33
GESAN HFH22
STEADFAST112
SUMMERTIME SUNRISE22
BELLA NOCHE11
CHARLESTON11
EINSTEIN11
NEREY11
SECONDHAND INVESTMENT11
SILVER LINING11
WILLOW SPRING JOY0