*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
HALLIE LOO LAH22103112883
CONSPIRACY THEORY5271850
REINA5952948
GENERATION NEXT12171645
TO THE RESCUE579121043
SYDNEY BEAUMONT21181839
DRAWN CONCLUSION3131
GRACELAND111728
TANGO TOO2424
KVELL2020
KOKOMO1717
COLUMBO37616
BEAUMONT512715
DOUBLE O SEVEN1111
LA DOLCE VIDA7310
SUNDAY BEST6410
FERRERO99
WILLOW SPRINGS JADA257
CSJ FALCON77
GRAFFITI B66
STF VIKTORIA55
ELI44
DIAL IT UP44
HOOT AND A HOLLER44
ULTRAVIOLET33
WOLITA33
NO SMALL WONDER33
ARCHIE33
GESAN HFH22
SILVER LINING11
BELLA NOCHE11
EINSTEIN11
CHARLESTON11
READY OR NOT SF11
NEREY11