*YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

YOUTH / NON-PRO HUNTER

Youth/Non-Professional Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Sydney Beaumont1182725107795
Cassius Clay19313181
Reina672727673
Silver Lining2811161258
April22019748
Hoorah2494239
Graceland2255436
Gesan HFH8112535
Spoken For32932
To the Rescue16233630
Sunday Best497323
Graphitti B192122
Willow Spring Joy2121
Ferrero17219
Scarto17219
Kolibri47718
CSJ Falcon57517
Do Right9716
Drawn Conclusion1616
Social Climber1616
Endless Possibilities6713
Elliot1313
Gossip Column1212
Hoot and A Holler7512
True North1111
Willow Spring Jada459
Colombo88
Wonderland88
La Dolce Vita347
Orsino77
Fonzi66
Voulez Vous66
Cassini55
Keifer145
Rowan Oak55
Tango Too55
The Duke55
Emerson55
Keaton224
Wingman44
Zeus44
Holy Smoke33
STF Viktoria33
Whimsey33
Kvell33
Caradoc22
Diplomat22
Fabio22
Fenway22
Giddeon22
Bling11
Calvi11
Soda Pop11
Upon A Star11