*PONY HUNTER

PONY HUNTER

 Pony Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
1Isabella Cherry2229263129264167
2Durango111114.5168291327129.5
3Ladies First61718721823991
4Two Steps at a Time29101337971
5Little Texas11.52839.5
6A Penny For Your Thoughts2010535
7A Blond Moment82634
8LF Justa Good Time226634
9I Got This413926
10Crme Brulee124925
11Houdini61723
12Misti 713529121
13Promise of Infinity2121
14What I Like About You2020
15KCS Bobby Sox Rox1616
16Princess Buck255416
17Touch of Class1616
18Some Like It Hot7815
19Strawberry Hill1212
20BCF Belly Dancer10111
21Gabriella1111
22Finley1010
23Dandelion Wine88
24Divide's Dandilion88
25Bay Society77
26Divide's Lady Chatterly77
27Jack Sparrow77
28Little Hi Little Low336
29Divide's Chatterbox44
30Arctica33
31Bud on Tap22
32Sadie22
33Divide's Fantasia11
34Divide's Jumping Jack11
35Sinatra11