*PONY EQ

PONY EQ

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3 *RAIN*CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFIEFFER1622817208242220157
ANDIE MCDONOUGH167131751624484
STEVIE JONES22222266
KERRIS LUEDEKE321115146740
MEA FULLER14344575538
KATE FASON2243231
AMELIA LARKIN4511626
SKY BANDINI-GONDRON21425
ADELAIDE SHENKIR5484425
NATALIE ERZAL17213225
JOSHUA NATINISKY13417
ISABELL SPESS1717
GINNY ROSENBAUM224715
IZZY BRANE1515
LILY OWENS82414
MORGAN ROBB35513
MADISON SLACK54110
SOPHIA KINCHELOE7310
ADELINE BURCHFIEL3339
ELLA HOLLAND628
RACHEAL ROELL235
ELOISE CHICK22
SYDNEY SLACK22
NICOLE WEAVER22
ABBY DEWAN11