*OPEN JUMPER

OPEN JUMPER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2 *DNF*RV 3 *RAIN*CT FinalTotal
ADOBE ROSE8142811.518718101228154.5
HONEY WHERE IS MY SUPA SUIT11212952187
FUKAYNA21213173
SILVER LINING812292170
STERLING WILDFIRE1136249
FENWAY8101671648
JE T'AIME12112144
GRAND FINALE291039
VOULEZ VOUS2929
HOLLY GO LIGHTLY2929
PALOULLAH CF14.51024.5
VALIDO2121
SPECIAL EDITION2121
SOPHIE665320
ORSINO29112
0