*OPEN JUMPER

OPEN JUMPER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2 *DNF*RV 3CT FinalTotal
ADOBE ROSE8142811.5187181012126.5
FUKAYNA21213173
HONEY WHERE IS MY SUPA SUIT112129566
STERLING WILDFIRE1136249
SILVER LINING8122949
FENWAY8101671648
JE T'AIME12112144
GRAND FINALE291039
VOULEZ VOUS2929
HOLLY GO LIGHTLY2929
PALOULLAH CF14.51024.5
VALIDO2121
SPECIAL EDITION2121
SOPHIE665320
ORSINO29112