*MODIFIED HUNTER

MODIFIED HUNTER

Modified Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Sunday Best9105248182498
Isabella Cherry822241064
Graceland261981164
Ferrero72262560
Hoorah293101860
Generation Next3171755
Reina1872045
CSJ Falcon31536
Do Right29736
True North1821636
To the Rescue5167735
Aspen28634
Willow Spring Joy9367833
Hallie-Loo-Lah3711930
Keaton2929
Rio's Eye Candy2727
Summertime Sunrise2626
Gossip Column51823
Keifer111122
April527519
Tango Too10818
Whisper1616
Sydney Beaumont1616
A Penny For Your Thoughts1313
Conspiracy Theory1111
Fire Blue15511
STF Viktoria1111
Hoot and A Holler3710
Sky's the Limit27110
Willow Spring Jada432110
Charleston1179
Daisy Mae99
Fabio99
Rowan Oak549
Voulez Vous819
Little Texas88
Victor88
Whimsey88
Bo Wells77
EZ Goin' Dallas77
Graphitti B1157
Leve's Faux Rox77
Gesan HFH336
Northwen Native66
Upona Star12126
Casino55
Mr. EZ Breeze55
Viper55
AVYA44
Ladies First224
Tajmyra Greenfield44
Beau33
Crown Royal33
Guiness33
Kona123
Marigold33
The Right Decision33
Answered Prayers22
Beaumont22
Bling22
Cassini112
Dibs22
Houdini22
Jamakagoodsense22
Just A Lil Bit22
La Dolce Vida22
Reeking Havoc22
Wingman22
A Blond Moment11
Archie11
Drama Queen11
Emerson11
Social Climber11