*MODIFIED HUNTER

MODIFIED HUNTER

Modified Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Sunday Best91052481824927134
Ferrero72262532083
Generation Next317171873
Isabella Cherry822241064
Graceland261981164
Hallie-Loo-Lah3711926561
Hoorah293101860
Summertime Sunrise2651849
Reina1872045
To the Rescue51677540
CSJ Falcon31536
Do Right29736
True North1821636
Aspen28634
Willow Spring Joy9367833
Gossip Column518831
Keaton2929
Coralie2929
Rio's Eye Candy2727
Tango Too108826
Keifer111122
Daisy Mae97420
April527519
Sydney Beaumont16218
Charleston 1117817
Whisper1616
Sky's the Limit271515
A Penny For Your Thoughts1313
San Miguel7512
Conspiracy Theory1111
Fire Blue15511
STF Viktoria1111
A Blond Moment11011
Hoot and A Holler3710
Willow Spring Jada432110
Fabio99
Rowan Oak549
Voulez Vous819
Little Texas88
Victor88
Whimsey88
Bo Wells77
EZ Goin' Dallas77
Graphitti B1157
Leve's Faux Rox77
Gesan HFH336
Northwen Native66
Upona Star12126
Drama Queen156
Casino55
Mr. EZ Breeze55
Viper55
AVYA44
Ladies First224
Tajmyra Greenfield44
Charleston 244
Delta Dawn44
Beau33
Crown Royal33
Guiness33
Kona123
Marigold33
The Right Decision33
Answered Prayers22
Beaumont22
Bling22
Cassini112
Dibs22
Houdini22
Jamakagoodsense22
Just A Lil Bit22
La Dolce Vida22
Reeking Havoc22
Wingman22
London Calling22
Archie11
Emerson11
Social Climber11
Art I Beautiful11