*MODIFIED HUNTER

MODIFIED HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
DOUBLE O'SEVEN282725117252922174
FERRERO208192692111114
SYDNEY BEAUMONT1936107201883
HALLIE LOO LAH9288194472
DEACON6101329765
GENERATION NEXT1022111861
WILLOW SPRING JADA35882221159
GRACELAND22221844
WHO DUNNIT761174540
CSJ FALCON112839
ALTER EGO2727
PARTY FAVOR2626
APIRALITA2525
READY OR NOT SF6511123
TANGO TOO298322
A BLOND MOMENT2020
CONSPIRACY THEORY2020
ULTRAVIOLET17219
CHARLESTON64818
STARGATE'S BELLA71118
EFFOUR10717
CALVANO48214
DIAL IT UP42713
GAMBINO242412
SUMMERTIME SUNRISE8412
REINA1212
CASSIDY1111
MY CUP OF TEA62311
EZ GOIN DALLAS99
LONG STORY SHORT99
WILLOW SPRING MARIAH99
MOONSHINE T99
HOOT AND A HOLLER448
PHOENIX RISING88
TEXAS RED347
TO THE RESCUE77
INDIANA JONES66
BEAUMONT55
THE BIG EEZEE "STANLEE"55
WHEN I THINK OF YOU325
BROOKFRED55
PRINCLESS LUKE44
CAROLINA MOON44
ARCHIE33
JUST A LIL BIT33
OZMOPOLITAN33
ROWAN OAK213
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND33
WILLIAM33
ZEKI33
LUCY33
ASHTON22
BELLA NOCHE22
BILL BAILEY22
ORSINO22
READY TO STRIKE112
WINGMAN22
WOLITA22
RESERVE MERLOT22
JAMAIKAGOODSENSE112
GERHART11
GOSSIP COLUMN11
STERLING11
WILLOW SPRING JOY0