*MODIFIED HUNTER

MODIFIED HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3 *RAIN*CT FinalTotal
DOUBLE O'SEVEN282725117252922174
FERRERO20819269211117131
SYDNEY BEAUMONT193610720181194
HALLIE LOO LAH9288194472
DEACON6101329765
WILLOW SPRING JADA358822211665
GENERATION NEXT1022111861
GRACELAND22221844
CHARLESTON6482644
WHO DUNNIT761174540
CSJ FALCON112839
GAMBINO24242638
ALTER EGO2727
PARTY FAVOR2626
APIRALITA2525
READY OR NOT SF6511123
TANGO TOO298322
A BLOND MOMENT2020
CONSPIRACY THEORY2020
ULTRAVIOLET17219
HOOT AND A HOLLER441119
STARGATE'S BELLA71118
EFFOUR10717
TEXAS RED34815
CALVANO48214
WOLITA21214
DIAL IT UP42713
SUMMERTIME SUNRISE8412
REINA1212
CASSIDY1111
MY CUP OF TEA62311
PHOENIX RISING8210
CASSIDY1010
EZ GOIN DALLAS99
LONG STORY SHORT99
WILLOW SPRING MARIAH99
MOONSHINE T99
DANCING IN THE DARK88
TO THE RESCUE77
CAROLINA MOON437
FAREIDA77
INDIANA JONES66
MAJORITY RULES66
BEAUMONT55
THE BIG EEZEE "STANLEE"55
WHEN I THINK OF YOU325
BROOKFRED55
PRINCLESS LUKE44
NO SMALL WONDER44
ARCHIE33
JUST A LIL BIT33
OZMOPOLITAN33
ROWAN OAK213
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND33
WILLIAM33
ZEKI33
LUCY33
ASHTON22
BELLA NOCHE22
BILL BAILEY22
ORSINO22
READY TO STRIKE112
WINGMAN22
RESERVE MERLOT22
JAMAIKAGOODSENSE112
PRETTY HOT ZIPPER22
GERHART11
GOSSIP COLUMN11
STERLING11
WILLOW SPRING JOY0