*MODIFIED HUNTER

MODIFIED HUNTER

 Modified Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
1Sunday Best9105248183192719160
2Ferrero722625320891
3Isabella Cherry82224101478
4Generation Next317171873
5To the Rescue5167752969
6Graceland261981164
7Hallie-loola3711926561
8Hoorah293101860
9Gossip Column51882859
10Summertime Sunrise2651849
11True North182161248
12Reina1872045
13CSJ Falcon31536
14Do Right29736
15Aspen28634
16Willow Spring Joy9367833
17Coralie2929
18Keaton2929
19Rio's Eye Candy2727
20Tango Too108826
21Keifer111122
22Charleston (BBB)1177521
23Daisy Mae97420
24April527519
25Sydney Beaumont16218
26Whisper1616
27Sky's the Limit271515
28A Penny For Your Thoughts1313
29Rowan Oak54413
30San Miguel7512
31A Blond Moment11011
32Baltazar1111
33Conspiracy Theory1111
34Fire Blue15511
35STF Viktoria1111
36Hoot and A Holler3710
37Willow Spring Jada432110
38Fabio99
39Voulez Vous819
40Little Texas88
41Victor88
42Whimsey88
43Bo Wells77
44EZ Goin' Dallas77
45Graphitti B1157
46Leve's Faux Rox77
47Beaumont246
48Double-O-Seven66
49Gesan HFH336
50Northwen Native66
51Tempted By Contraband66
52Upona Star12126
53Casino55
54Charleston (Dowd)55
55Fiona55
56Mr. EZ Breeze55
57Tip Top Corona55
58Viper55
59What I Like About You55
60AVYA44
61Delta Dawn44
62Ladies First224
63Tajmyra Greenfield44
64Beau33
65Crown Royal33
66Guiness33
67Kona123
68Marigold33
69The Right Decision33
70Afternoon Tea22
71Answered Prayers22
72Archie112
73Bling22
74Cassini112
75Dibs22
76Houdini22
77Jamakagoodsense22
78Just A Lil Bit22
79La Dolce Vida22
80London Calling22
81Reeking Havoc22
82Wingman22
83Art I Beautiful11
84Cochonette de Thisbe11
85Drama Queen11
86Emerson11
87Social Climber11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0