*MODIFIED HUNTER

MODIFIED HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
DOUBLE O'SEVEN28272511798
FERRERO208192673
HALLIE LOO LAH928819468
DEACON6101329765
WILLOW SPRING JADA35882246
GENERATION NEXT10221143
SYDNEY BEAUMONT19361038
WHO DUNNIT7611731
GRACELAND222226
PARTY FAVOR2626
APIRALITA2525
READY OR NOT SF651122
CONSPIRACY THEORY2020
A BLOND MOMENT2020
ULTRAVIOLET1717
DIAL IT UP42713
CALVANO4812
CASSIDY1111
MY CUP OF TEA62311
TANGO TOO2911
CSJ FALCON1111
EFFOUR1010
LONG STORY SHORT99
EZ GOIN DALLAS99
HOOT AND A HOLLER448
PHOENIX RISING88
SUMMERTIME SUNRISE88
TO THE RESCUE77
CHARLESTON66
GAMBINO246
BEAUMONT55
WHEN I THINK OF YOU325
PRINCLESS LUKE44
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND33
ROWAN OAK213
OZMOPOLITAN33
ARCHIE33
JUST A LIL BIT33
WILLIAM33
BELLA NOCHE22
ORSINO22
BILL BAILEY22
WINGMAN22
WOLITA22
ASHTON22
READY TO STRIKE11
GERHART11
JAMAIKAGOODSENSE11
STERLING11
GOSSIP COLUMN11
807