*MODIFIED EQ

EQ MODIFIED

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
GRACE LOUGHLIN55222215372522108
PATIENCE READING15211351468
LILLIAN CLARK2524622564
ARI YOUNG2022655563
MARY ELLEN SANDERS41312442
PAIGE PUHALOVICH321313435
KAI HALL55162735
DAMIANA GRETCH7414530
ELLA HOLLAND1413725
MADELINE THIBODEAUX3142625
KATE FASON2424
ANTONIO MENCHACA137222
OLIVIA CASTIGIOLI51722
STEVIE JONES2121
DAX NISULA653519
ELLERY DOYNA1919
CHLOE MORGAN1717
TARYN HILL64717
MADELINE KING244616
TRINITY MCCANN2434215
WENDY KRATZER46414
JOSIE SHANNON1313
ISABELL SPESS1313
STELLA MALLET133613
CAITLIN KORNIG41510
LAUREN MAULKANI77
ROWAN AHERN66
SOPHIA TENRREIRO66
AMY DRAZIN55
EMILIA CICHOCKI55
JOSIE STEAPLES235
LIZZIE GILBERT55
SUSAN CRAIG55
SUSAN PACINDA55
ERIN HORMUNG55
KATHLEEN SCWARTZ44
MAYA LARA44
KATE BOWES33
KATE DONNER33
AVERY MARTIN33
AMELIA SCHWARTZ22
ANN LIVINGSTON22
JESSIE UBERTINI22
SOPHIE GALLAGHER22
ALEXANDRA DISHMANN11
GRETA MARSDEN11
KARA VANKAT11
MELISSA MOREY11
ELLIE MAUK11