*MODIFIED EQ

EQ MODIFIED

RIDER ENTRYKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RIO VISTASC1SCIISCIIIKBF 3RV2RV3TOTAL
SOPHIE LANGLADE523166245465
SOPHIE TENRREIRO4422581356
WENDY KRATZER24541548
ARI YOUNG72237544
LILY LAVIER2041741
AVERY DOWNING1182140
SUSAN CRAIG4175228
JENSEN STAM22426
ISABELLE GALKO17724
RHYLAND RADAR15924
JOSIE SHANNON571224
ALIE SMITH551323
TRINITY MCCANN17421
ALLIE HUNTER1818
DANIELLE THAYER51318
MARY ELLEN SANDERS734418
ALLIE EVANS41317
ALEX GRABILL1717
PAIGE PUHALOVICH48315
MAGGIE CARROZA1414
CHANEY HUNTER1313
AUDREY PIERCE1313
AMY FLEISCHMANN52512
PATIENCE READING7512
TAYLOR MORRIS1111
KATE FASON5611
JORDAN WIGFIELD2810
KATHLEEN SCHWARTZ44210
ELIZA CHO34310
JILL BARTLOW167
LEAH VEIILUEX437
LILY NICCUM77
ELLA HOLLAND527
CLAIRE O'CONNOR55
JESSICA WENZEL44
JENISE CHIPMAN44
CAROLINE SKEEL44
OLIVIA HULLINGER44
LIZZIE GILBERT44
CAYLEE WOODARD1124
RILEY MCNAIR33
AVERY MARTIN33
PAIGE VONDOERSTEN123
ANN LIVINGSTON33
MICHELLE THAYER22
AMY DRAZIN22
STEVIE JONES22
SARAH STONE22
KIARA TAFF22
LINDSAY COOPER22
MAYA LARA22
GRACE LOUGHLIN22
ASHTON BLUMENTRATH11
JENISE CHIPMAN11
LAUREN MAULKANI11
ERICA SWAINSON11