*LOW HUNTER

LOW HUNTER

 Low Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
1Kolibri27252125111242731192
2Sydney Beaumont19102621441018103
3Hoorah211231062476
4Cassius Clay27992065
5Gesan HFH873714738250
6Rio's Eye Candy5119101146
7Reina20713444
8Ultraviolet258538
9Silver Lining851932
10Drawn Conclusion62026
11La Dolce Vita24226
12Bravado2020
13Columbo21618
14Ciao1717
15Ferrero433717
16Conspiracy Theory12416
17Scarto8816
18Lady Florentine9615
19Zeus1515
20Eli1111
21Spoken For1111
22Elliot1010
23Graphitti B99
24Eloquence88
25Cascadia77
26Louboutin77
27Simply Max77
28Spoken For77
29Industrious Detail66
30KF West Star66
31Luminara66
32Orsino426
33Baramon55
34A Penny For Your Thoughts44
35Camira44
36Diplomat224
37Hoot and A Holler44
38Houdini's Better Half44
39Bardot OHF123
40Johnny Cash22
41T.S. Where In the Bling22
42The Duke22
43Whimsical22
44Esoteric Impulse11
45Ever So11
46Fenway11
47Guy Smiley HFH11
48Saphira11
49UC Irish Rhapsody11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0