*LOW HUNTER

LOW HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
REINA101818262922123
CONSPIRACY THOERY824292777102
STF VIKTORIA29253973783
TO THE RESCUE5923209571
DRAWN CONCLUSION12171140
SYDNEY BEAUMONT6621731
LA DOLCE VITA101424
SUNDAY BEST5114121
BAR XEQUOIA2121
ELI58821
RIOS EYE CANDY4911520
ELLIOT1717
CA ROCK STAR19414
GESAN HFH9211
COLUMBO178
KOLIBRI88
BALTAZAR55
ZUES55
GRAPHITTI B44
COLUMBO134
ARCHIE44
UNFORGETTABLE33
PAXTON11
FREDERICK11
VALENTINO11
THE BIG EEZEE "STANLEE"11