*BEGINNER HUNTER

BEGINNER HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
BIT OF HONEY21719112522105
POINT OF GRACE86727622028104
OZMOPOLITAN23117299694
PRINCESS BUCK6557726864
DIVIDE'S DANDELION1318181564
PRETTY HOT ZIPPER345191110456
DIVIDES JUMPING JAX32142654
WINGMAN792844
TANGO TOO81199744
CALHOUN279238
EZ GOING DJ57119335
CRYSTAL CHARM3131
ROSMEL'S JUMP FOR JOY3131
BILL BAILEY16472231
DAISY MAE2929
DOUBLE O' SEVEN2929
ZELENOGRAD193628
GUCCI8361027
JUSTA BIT OF FAITH2727
ALANO2727
DOT COM633820
LADIES FIRST18119
STELLA LUNA1919
HALO1616
MISTI 7514616
CAROLINA MOON551415
NEW POTATO41014
ROMEO11110114
TEST THE WATERS522514
RUBIX1313
SUGAR ON TOP21113
LUCY53513
DURANGO2911
HOORAH1010
SPUD4610
COOL'S CANDY APPLE99
TENTH AVENUE NORTH549
TONY THE PONY549
UNO99
ESOTERIC LOVE LETTER77
PIPPIE LONGSTOCKINGS77
DAISY77
DONE GOOD55
BLUE SUEDE SHOES134
CHANCE44
GABRIELLA44
MOONSHINE44
SILVER SHADOW44
SPIRIT BIRD44
ON A WHIM44
ZAHARA224
PILSBURY DO BOY44
BERRY COOL33
BUSTER33
RUBIX123
BEAN DIP123
JEWEL22
MELLOW FELLOW22
STERLING22
LF JUSTA GOOD TIME22
CASHMERE BLUE22
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND22
MIDNIGHT11
AZUS11