*BEGINNER HUNTER

BEGINNER HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3 *RAIN*CT FinalTotal
BIT OF HONEY21719112522271825175
POINT OF GRACE867276220281847133
OZMOPOLITAN231172996397
TANGO TOO811997172485
DIVIDES JUMPING JAX32142651877
PRINCESS BUCK655772681175
DIVIDE'S DANDELION13181815670
PRETTY HOT ZIPPER345191110452164
COOL'S CANDY APPLE943144
WINGMAN792844
BILL BAILEY1647226239
JUSTA BIT OF FAITH277539
CALHOUN279238
EZ GOING DJ57119335
ROSMEL'S JUMP FOR JOY31334
ZELENOGRAD19364234
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND224733
CRYSTAL CHARM3131
ROMEO1111011630
DAISY MAE2929
DOUBLE O' SEVEN2929
ALANO2727
GUCCI8361027
CAROLINA MOON55147224
LADIES FIRST181423
LUCY5351023
STELLA LUNA19322
DOT COM633820
RUBIX1312420
MISTI 75146117
HALO1616
TEST THE WATERS5225216
DAISY7714
DURANGO29314
NEW POTATO41014
SUGAR ON TOP21113
HOORAH1010
SPUD4610
TENTH AVENUE NORTH549
TONY THE PONY549
UNO99
SO CLEVER99
FIDDLESTICKS88
ESOTERIC LOVE LETTER77
MELLOW FELLOW257
PIPPIE LONGSTOCKINGS77
REINA77
GOSSIP COLUMN66
CHAMINADE55
DONE GOOD55
MY CUP OF TIA55
ON A WHIM415
RASPBERRY TRUFFLES55
I GOT THIS55
BLUE SUEDE SHOES134
CHANCE44
EMPIRE'S LADY CADET44
GABRIELLA44
MOONSHINE44
PILSBURY DO BOY44
SILVER SHADOW44
SPIRIT BIRD44
ZAHARA224
ROSES AND CHOCOLATE44
BEAN DIP123
BERRY COOL33
BUSTER33
CASHMERE BLUE22
JEWEL22
LF JUSTA GOOD TIME22
STERLING22
AZUS11
BANKRUPT11
MIDNIGHT11
SMOKE SIGNAL11