*BEGINNER HUNTER

BEGINNER HUNTER

 Beginner Hunter             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
1Who Dunnit242220276418116138
2Ladies First111131816298996
3Phoenix Rising67615193915989
4Gabriella287182881
5Tempted By Contraband1910262681
6Beaumont641111952167
7Houdini19232264
8Rio's Eye Candy292453
9Dot Com1535888552
10Fiona199114144
11Cooler Dan You9519336
12Rosmel's Jump for Joy122436
13Crme Brulee111114835
14Princess Buck28585735
15Cassidy102434
16Surf's Up122133
17Strawberry Hill2525
18Baramon2424
19Cortez2424
20Calhoun101121
21Double-O-Seven1818
22I Got This93618
23Millenium Dancer1818
24Dial211417
25Misty 7532616
26Beau1414
27Esoteric Moon1414
28Right On Que7613
29Just A Lil Bit21012
30Lil4812
31Divide's Jumping Jack6511
32The Court Jester9211
33Montego1010
34Drama Queen459
35Esoteric Royaly99
36In A Nutshell99
37Rumor Has It459
38Silver Shadow99
39Chance to Fly88
40No Play88
41Valentine88
42Arctica77
43Cool's Candy Apple77
44Luz Da Lua77
45Oxfur77
46Sammy Sosa347
47Berry Cool66
48Divide's Dandilion66
49Mellow Fellow426
50Aurora Borealis55
51Frenchie55
52LF Justa Good Time55
53Ozmopolitan55
54Ready and Able55
55Archer44
56Bud on Tap44
57Chunky Monkey44
58Fareida44
59Hazel44
60Silver Lining44
61Take A Chance On Me44
62Viper44
63Kiddles33
64Leonidas Isabella33
65Old Man Stu33
66Answered Prayers22
67Bean Dip22
68In the Ring22
69Kolvenier22
70Shorty22
71Some Like It Hot22
72Spirit Bid22
73Windy City22
74Dancing In the Dark11
75Little Hi Little Lo11
76Sinatra11
77The Senator11