*BEGINNER HUNTER

BEGINNER HUNTER

HORSE ENTRYKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RIO VISTASC1SCIISCIIIKBF 22RV2RV3TOTAL POINTS
WHO DUNNIT24221927641811131
LADIES FIRST1113221729891
GABRIELLA287182881
PHOENIX RISING6661519391579
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND19102655
DRAMA QUEEN199511448
DOT COM153588847
BEAUMONT6411119546
PRINCESS BUCK29585736
ROSMEL'S JUMP FOR JOY112435
SURF'S UP122133
DIAL1141833
COOLERDANYOU951933
EYE CANDY2929
CREME BRULEE11111427
STRAWBERRY HILL2525
BEAU2424
BARAMON2424
CORTEZ2424
SURF'S UP2121
CALHOUN101121
RIGHT ON QUE14620
MILLENIUM DANCER1818
I GOT THIS93618
MISTI 71532617
HOUDINI1515
ESOTERIC MOON1414
LIL4812
JUST A LIL BIT21012
CASSIDY1010
SILVER SHADOW99
ESOTERIC ROYALTY99
MONTEGO99
IN A NUTSHELL99
CHANCE TO FLY88
VALENTINE88
NO PLAY88
OXFUR77
ARTICA77
LUZ DA LUNA77
COOL'S CANDY APPLE77
SAMMY SOSA347
BERRY COOL66
MELLOW FELLOW426
DIVIDE'S JUMPING JACX66
FRENCHIE55
AURORA BOREALIS55
READY & ABLE55
OZMOPOLITAN55
CHUNKY MONKEY44
HAZEL44
VIPER44
BUD ON TAP44
SILVER44
RUMOR HAS IT44
ARVHER44
KOLVENIER33
OLD MAN STU33
KIDDLES33
ANSWERED PRAYERS22
DIA22
COURT JESTER22
SHORTY22
WINDY CITY22
BEAN DIP22
THE SENATOR11