*BEGINNER HUNTER

BEGINNER HUNTER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
BIT OF HONEY217191125222718150
POINT OF GRACE86727622028184126
OZMOPOLITAN231172996397
TANGO TOO811997172485
DIVIDE'S DANDELION13181815670
PRINCESS BUCK6557726864
PRETTY HOT ZIPPER34519111045263
DIVIDES JUMPING JAX321426559
WINGMAN792844
CALHOUN279238
BILL BAILEY164722637
EZ GOING DJ57119335
JUSTA BIT OF FAITH27734
ROSMEL'S JUMP FOR JOY31334
ZELENOGRAD1936432
CRYSTAL CHARM3131
DAISY MAE2929
DOUBLE O' SEVEN2929
ALANO2727
GUCCI8361027
TEMPTED BY CONTRABAND22426
LUCY5351023
CAROLINA MOON5514722
STELLA LUNA19322
DOT COM633820
RUBIX1312420
LADIES FIRST18119
MISTI 75146117
HALO1616
TEST THE WATERS5225216
DURANGO29314
NEW POTATO41014
ROMEO11110114
COOL'S CANDY APPLE9413
SUGAR ON TOP21113
HOORAH1010
SPUD4610
TENTH AVENUE NORTH549
TONY THE PONY549
UNO99
FIDDLESTICKS88
DAISY77
ESOTERIC LOVE LETTER77
PIPPIE LONGSTOCKINGS77
REINA77
GOSSIP COLUMN66
DONE GOOD55
RASPBERRY TRUFFLES55
CHAMINADE55
MY CUP OF TIA55
BLUE SUEDE SHOES134
CHANCE44
GABRIELLA44
MOONSHINE44
ON A WHIM44
PILSBURY DO BOY44
SILVER SHADOW44
SPIRIT BIRD44
ZAHARA224
EMPIRE'S LADY CADET44
BEAN DIP123
BERRY COOL33
BUSTER33
CASHMERE BLUE22
JEWEL22
LF JUSTA GOOD TIME22
MELLOW FELLOW22
STERLING22
AZUS11
MIDNIGHT11
BANKRUPT11