*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFIEFFER14520222485
STELLA MALLETT522241364
MADELINE KING13221651
ISABELL SPESS22145546
ANDIE MCDONOUGH13816441
GINNY ROSENBAUM14656334
ADELAIDE SHENKIR6162033
LILLIE GRANGER21728
KERRIS LUEDEKE4713226
MADISON SLACK541524
MEA FULLER6435523
AMANDA THARPE2222
CHLOE MORGAN551121
TARYN HILL15217
SYDNEY SLACK13215
JULIE O'KEEFE1414
AVERY REID1313
ANNE MARIE CURRAN7613
ZOE TRIPP1111
AMELIA LARKIN42511
GRACE WALKER45110
PRIYA ALVAREZ88
GRACE LOUGHLIN77
JOSHUA NATINSKY2147
NATALIE ERZAL336
SOPHIA KINCHELOE55
IZZY BRANC55
ZACK O'KEEFE55
NICOLE JAMES325
ELLA SLATE44
HANNAH SPRAGUE44
CAROLINE ELLISTON44
LILLY OWEN314
ADELINE BUCHFILED44
STEPHANIE WEBB44
CASSIE FOTOVICH314
LOWEN WAUPSH44
SCARLET CRAIG33
BRENDA GILLETTE33
ELOISE CHICK22
VIVIAN CORWIN22
A.J. WATSON22
MEREDITH WATSON22
LEESA DOSKOCIL22
SOPHIA VEGA22
ALEX MORAN22
ELLIE HETTINGER11
ELLA ERIKSON11
AVERY KUIPER11