*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFIEFFER145202224202107
STELLA MALLETT52224131377
ANDIE MCDONOUGH13816452268
ADELAIDE SHENKIR6162061554
MADELINE KING13221651
KERRIS LUEDEKE4713220551
GINNY ROSENBAUM1465639750
ISABELL SPESS2214552149
MEA FULLER6435512044
MADISON SLACK54157637
LILLIE GRANGER21728
ADELINE BUCHFILED415625
CHLOE MORGAN5511324
NATALIE ERZAL3313524
AMANDA THARPE2222
TARYN HILL15217
GRACE WALKER4512517
SYDNEY SLACK13215
JULIE O'KEEFE1414
AMELIA LARKIN425314
AVERY REID1313
ANNE MARIE CURRAN7613
ZOE TRIPP1111
PRIYA ALVAREZ88
GRACE LOUGHLIN77
JOSHUA NATINSKY2147
ALEX MORAN246
SOPHIA KINCHELOE55
IZZY BRANC55
ZACK O'KEEFE55
NICOLE JAMES325
LORI HUBBARD55
MORGAN ROBB55
PHOEBE LAKEY55
ELLA SLATE44
HANNAH SPRAGUE44
CAROLINE ELLISTON44
LILLY OWEN314
STEPHANIE WEBB44
CASSIE FOTOVICH314
LOWEN WAUPSH44
SCARLET CRAIG33
BRENDA GILLETTE33
JAYCEE SCHUMANTE33
ELOISE CHICK22
VIVIAN CORWIN22
A.J. WATSON22
MEREDITH WATSON22
LEESA DOSKOCIL22
SOPHIA VEGA22
AVERY KUIPER112
EMILIA COCHOEKI22
ELLIE HETTINGER11
ELLA ERIKSON11
NINA GIUNTA11
HAVEN ERENGIL11