*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFIEFFER1452022242021824149
STELLA MALLETT522241313244105
ANDIE MCDONOUGH13816452268
MEA FULLER6435512013360
KERRIS LUEDEKE471322055460
GINNY ROSENBAUM146563973558
ADELAIDE SHENKIR61620615155
MADELINE KING13221651
ISABELL SPESS2214552149
MADISON SLACK541576340
LILLIE GRANGER21728
NATALIE ERZAL33135428
ADELINE BUCHFILED415625
CHLOE MORGAN5511324
AMANDA THARPE2222
GRACE WALKER45125320
TARYN HILL15217
AVERY REID13417
SYDNEY SLACK13215
HANNAH SPRAGUE41115
JULIE O'KEEFE1414
AMELIA LARKIN425314
LAUREN WAMPSAH1414
ANNE MARIE CURRAN7613
JOSHUA NATINSKY214512
ZOE TRIPP1111
PRIYA ALVAREZ8311
GRACE LOUGHLIN77
SOPHIA KINCHELOE527
ALEX MORAN246
IZZY BRANC55
ZACK O'KEEFE55
NICOLE JAMES325
LORI HUBBARD55
MORGAN ROBB55
PHOEBE LAKEY55
SAMANTHA MORTON55
ELENOR TABKE55
ELLA SLATE44
CAROLINE ELLISTON44
LILLY OWEN314
STEPHANIE WEBB44
CASSIE FOTOVICH314
LOWEN WAUPSH44
KATE MCKINZIE44
SCARLET CRAIG314
BRENDA GILLETTE33
JAYCEE SCHUMANTE33
AVERY KUIPER1113
ELOISE CHICK22
VIVIAN CORWIN22
A.J. WATSON22
MEREDITH WATSON22
LEESA DOSKOCIL22
SOPHIA VEGA22
EMILIA COCHOEKI22
AISHA MEISHING22
KENDAL WILSON22
RILEY KINTO22
CHLOE ALCORTA22
AMELIE RUGGERIO22
ELLIE HETTINGER11
ELLA ERIKSON11
NINA GIUNTA11
HAVEN ERENGIL11
LUCY CHRISTY11