*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER

 Beginner Rider Equitation             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
1Ella Holland222521243582
2Grace Loughlin1620102167
3Damiana Gretch745345221565
4Paige Puhalovich132224162463
5Rylee Pfieffer165228657
6Dax Nisula225513320555
7Lillyan Owen196211572254
8Chloe McCartney22241644
9Kaycee Midkiff2018543
10Erica Swainson241741
11Andie McDonough82432
12Racheal Roell513826
13Allison Berman1615325
14Claire Greenspan1353324
15Emma Kloninger2424
16Madeline Thibodeaux416424
17Morgan Robb58821
18Kara Vankat17320
19Mackenzie Krause61319
20Rowan Ahearn41418
21Stella Mallet17118
22Jennifer Raichman1717
23Chloe Morgan66416
24Madison Slack412411
25Emerson Radar4610
26Kingsley Gillespie99
27Lauren Hagerman538
28Rhadika Gouind448
29Sydney Camiletti88
30Fatima Llorente77
31Kyra Vieser77
32Mea Fuller77
33Alli Dodds66
34Emily Carlson426
35Brooke Frohock55
36Lauren Wampsah55
37Megan Ryder55
38Sam Lifshen55
39Ellie Slate44
40Maggie Carrozza44
41Mia Fernandez44
42Sydney Slack314
43Drea Dennison213
44Isabel Spess33
45Jacqueline Davison33
46Jessica Rodriguez33
47Kai Hall33
48Leah Brown33
49Maddie Spitzer33
50Tegen Pedigo33
51Mason Watters22
52Adeline Burchfiel11
53Amelia Larkin11
54Caitlin Koenig11
55Gabby Guacci11
56Ginny Risenbaum11
57Lauren Platt11
58Lillie Granger11
59Lori Knowlton11
60Sophie Kincheloe11
61Tatum Spriester11
62Willa Walker11