*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER

Beginner Rider Equitation             
Horse / RiderKBF 1TH 1TH 2KBF 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCKBF 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Ella Holland22252124377
Dax Nisula22551362053
Lillyan Owen19621157252
Rylee Pfieffer16522851
Damiana Gretch7453452250
Grace Loughlin16201046
Chloe McCartney22241644
Kaycee Midkiff2018543
Erica Swainson241741
Paige Puhalovich1322241639
Andie McDonough82432
Allison Berman1615325
Racheal Roell513725
Emma Kloninger2424
Madeline Thibodeaux416424
Morgan Robb58821
Kara Vankat17320
Mackenzie Krause61319
Claire Greenspan13518
Stella Mallet17118
Jennifer Raichman1717
Chloe Morgan66416
Emerson Radar4610
Kingsley Gillespie99
Rhadika Gouind448
Sydney Camiletti88
Kyra Vieser77
Madison Slack4127
Mea Fuller77
Fatima Llorente77
Alli Dodds66
Emily Carlson426
Brooke Frohock55
Lauren Hagerman55
Megan Ryder55
Maggie Carrozza44
Mia Fernandez44
Ellie Slate44
Rowan Ahearn44
Drea Dennison213
Jacqueline Davison33
Jessica Rodriguez33
Kai Hall33
Maddie Spitzer33
Sydney Slack33
Tegen Pedigo33
Katerina Hacket33
Mason Watters22
Adeline Burchfiel11
Caitlin Koenig11
Gabby Guacci11
Ginny Risenbaum11
Lauren Platt11
Lori Knowlton11
Sophie Kincheloe11
Lillie Granger11