*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER

Horse / RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCBEE CAVESRV 2RV 3 *RAIN*CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFIEFFER145202224202182422171
STELLA MALLETT522241313244105
KERRIS LUEDEKE47132205541777
MEA FULLER643551201331676
ANDIE MCDONOUGH138164522573
GINNY ROSENBAUM146563973558
ADELAIDE SHENKIR61620615155
MADELINE KING13221651
ISABELL SPESS2214552149
GRACE WALKER4512532444
MADISON SLACK541576340
LILLIE GRANGER21728
NATALIE ERZAL33135428
ADELINE BUCHFILED415625
CHLOE MORGAN5511324
AMANDA THARPE2222
AMELIA LARKIN4253620
AVERY REID13417
TARYN HILL15217
HANNAH SPRAGUE41115
SYDNEY SLACK13215
JULIE O'KEEFE1414
LAUREN WAMPSAH1414
ANNE MARIE CURRAN7613
JOSHUA NATINSKY214512
SOPHIA KINCHELOE52512
PRIYA ALVAREZ8311
ZOE TRIPP1111
GRACE LOUGHLIN77
NINA GIUNTA167
ALEX MORAN246
AVERY KUIPER11125
ELENOR TABKE55
IZZY BRANC55
LORI HUBBARD55
MORGAN ROBB55
NICOLE JAMES325
PHOEBE LAKEY55
SAMANTHA MORTON55
ZACK O'KEEFE55
CAROLINE ELLISTON44
CASSIE FOTOVICH314
ELLA SLATE44
KATE MCKINZIE44
LILLY OWEN314
LOWEN WAUPSH44
SCARLET CRAIG314
STEPHANIE WEBB44
HANNAH DUKES44
SARAH BUTT44
LACI HEINER44
BRENDA GILLETTE33
JAYCEE SCHUMANTE33
KENDAL WILSON213
NICOLE WEAVER33
A.J. WATSON22
AISHA MEISHING22
AMELIE RUGGERIO22
CHLOE ALCORTA22
ELOISE CHICK22
EMILIA COCHOEKI22
LEESA DOSKOCIL22
MEREDITH WATSON22
RILEY KINTO22
SOPHIA VEGA22
VIVIAN CORWIN22
ELLA ERIKSON11
ELLIE HETTINGER11
HAVEN ERENGIL11
LUCY CHRISTY11
ANDREW JEW11