*PONY EQ

PONY EQ - 2020

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Kerris Luedeke1552216228610104
Natalie Erzal717961642180
Vivian Dodson593221655
Amelia Larkin59768742
Josie Shannon551171341
Joshua Natinsky1520439
Olivia Vieser2222
Lillie Granger2121
Magnolia Hance1818
Emily Wolkind66
Rachel Roell66
Paz Morales66
Sarah Degnan415
Grace Loughlin44
Emery Ledoux44
Allison Gorchs22
Emilia Cichocki22
Rylee Pfeiffer11
Izzy Branc11
Brie Cunningham11