*MODIFIED EQ

EQ MODIFIED - 2020

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Vivian Dodson42135212074
Patience Reading1814245465
Grace Walker24122249
Amelia Larkin1139316648
Natalie Erzal223234741
Joshua Natinsky1132236
Ashley Hyten13135435
Kendra Zamora1534325
Janie Gribble421723
Avery Kuiper17320
Kaitlyn Cabaniss2020
Izzy Branc15520
Stephanie Garner41519
Kai Hall354618
Kerris Luedeke51318
Sophia Tenrreiro38314
Kate Shackelford11314
Eva Kalakanis7411
Chloe Morgan9211
Blakely Richardson1111
Wendy Kratzer1010
Kathleen Schwartz459
Josie Shannon99
Ginny Rosenbaum88
Aden Britt538
Amelia Schwartz3238
Madisson Smith347
Christa Tuttle257
Zaida Scott77
Mia Valdez527
Lesa Doskocil336
Chloe McCartney3126
Hannah Sullivan325
Brynn Stryk55
Isabel Spess55
Nicole Williams44
Ella Vars44
Linda Mayhew44
Hannah Sprague33
Greta Marsden33
Kendall Wilson33
Anabela Lynden33
Alex Moran1113
Trinity McCann112
Missy Meredith22
Madeline Thibodeaux22
Mea Fuller112
Sophie Langlade11
Emery Ledoux11