*BEGINNER EQ

EQ BEGINNER - 2020

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Zoe Carpenter161613202016101
Halee Blean17161422574
Kendra Zamora22292782272
Paz Morales202222165
Mary Turner9859141661
Leah Brown57517438
Anne Marie Curran2121
Amelia Larkin1515
Natassja Rudman6814
Brie Cunningham42410
Sharon Fisher521210
Ella Vars99
Kelli Johnson88
Ellie Slate77
Chloe Alcorta66
Olivia Cobb66
Carla Lacson55
Josie Stone55
Lydia Vine55
Margaret Bradfield55
Samantha O'Connell55
Alina Tang44
Tori Conner44
Aubry Buzek33
Erica Moe33
Julia O'Keefe123
Regan Wise33
Destiny Davis22
Mackenzie Krause22
Nina Kempner22
Olivia Vieser22
Laila Antonini11
Lauren Newman11
Nina Giunta11