*36 & OVER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Patience Reading4446048623536289
TJ Arnold403944.53533.53040262
Janie Gribble15304015.53019149.5
Nicole Williams2110172824100
Linda Mayhew12929191988
Laurel Chesky1611512717674
Deanna Terry19151410.51169.5
Blythe Monheit6161
Brooke Adler10217.519.558
Sharon Fisher2417142+255
Missy Meredith92022051
Kelli Johnson82611449
Noelle Paulette410105938
Erica Moe751527
Wendy Kratzner2525
Kristi Boyd518225
Christa Tuttle91524
Frederique Added1818
Toni Connor1313
Malin Lindelow1111
Beth Burton9110
Jackie Wilson88
Priscilla Bohot88
Sydney Fedesna88
Brenda Gillette77
Joy Simonton77
Ann Livingston246
Julie Puentes22
Kelly Warriner11