*14 – 17 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Emilia Cichocki25435044.552.5184142316
Kai Hall951432827143541248
Kendra Zamora1638284324152322209
Josie Shannon212345429131
Sophia Tenrreiro52162723118
Alaina Chenault3032.53223117.5
Aden Britt221618201894
Ginny Rosenbaum924302588
Lesa Doskocil1093272473
Chloe Morgan17251312572
Grace Walker2822051267
Mea Fuller11293191559
Scarlett Craig24241058
Damiana Gretch2113107455
Josie Steaples19197853
Natassja Rudman7162649
Grace Loughlin242246
Hannah Sullivan1881945
Kate Shackleford281021840
Paige Puhalovich1617336
Eva Kalakanis181533
Cassie Fotovich92433
Avery Kuiper24832
Chloe McCartney17101432
Greta Marsden1114530
Ari Young2727
Ava Scott875727
Ella Holland151025
Madeline Thibodeaux131023
Mia Wustrau661123
Ellie Slate41721
Zaida Scott2121
Sarah Degnan108119
Taryn Hill10818
Riley Rinn1717
Rory Caskey1717
Lily Owen1515
Lori Hubbard321015
Sophie Langlade5813
Mackenzie Krause257
Destiny Davis77
Meredith Watson66
Nina Giunta55
Josie Stone55
A.J. Watson33
Andie McDonough33
Carlisle Sloan33