*14 – 17 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2ATXRV 3CT FinalTotal
Emilia Cichocki25435044.552.5215
Kai Hall951432827158
Kendra Zamora1638284324149
Josie Shannon2123454102
Sophia Tenrreiro52162795
Alaina Chenault3032.53294.5
Aden Britt221618201894
Chloe Morgan1725131267
Ginny Rosenbaum9243063
Grace Walker28220555
Damiana Gretch211310751
Hannah Sullivan1881945
Josie Steaples191938
Paige Puhalovich1617336
Eva Kalakanis181533
Avery Kuiper24832
Chloe McCartney1710128
Ella Holland151025
Mea Fuller1129325
Scarlett Craig2424
Grace Loughlin2424
Madeline Thibodeaux131023
Lesa Doskocil109322
Kate Shackleford281020
Sarah Degnan10818
Taryn Hill10818
Riley Rinn1717
Lily Owen1515
Ava Scott8715
Sophie Langlade5813
Greta Marsden1111
Cassie Fotovich99
Natassja Rudman77
Mia Wustrau66
Nina Giunta55
Josie Stone55
Lori Hubbard325
Ellie Slate44
A.J. Watson33
Andie McDonough33