*13 & UNDER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2ATXRV 3CT FinalTotal
Kerris Luedeke2819472430148
Rylee Pfeiffer31411144.5127.5
Joshua Natinsky364633115
Vivian Dodson235339115
Mary Turner48171522102
Amelia Larkin32312992
Natalie Erzal1640211289
Izzy Branc15353686
Zoe Carpenter17101017559
Halee Blean20161854
Paz Morales24461852
Olivia Vieser34943
Leah Brown5221542
Amelia Schwartz5177332
Olivia Cobb25126
Willa Walker4101125
Chloe Alcorta1011324
Magnolia Hance2020
Brielle Cunningham54918
Isabel Spess12416
Anne Marie Curran75416
Lydia Vine1212
Allison Gorchs1111
Mia Valdez99
Hannah Sprague66
Madison Slack55
Allison Heiner44
Emery Ledoux22