*13 & UNDER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGATHRV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2RV 3CT FinalTotal
Rylee Pfeiffer31411144.557.549.562296.5
Vivian Dodson235339445356268
Kerris Luedeke2819472430301841237
Amelia Larkin323129383135196
Natalie Erzal16402112281935171
Mary Turner481715222035157
Joshua Natinsky364633115
Izzy Branc15353627113
Zoe Carpenter1710101752823110
Paz Morales244618281292
Haylee Blean20161827990
Leah Brown52215231176
Ella Vars472168
Amelia Schwartz5177389756
Anne Marie Curran7543046
Olivia Vieser34943
Mia Valdez9817943
Brielle Cunningham5491533
Lillie Granger3232
Isabel Spess1241531
Olivia Cobb25126
Willa Walker4101125
Chloe Alcorta1011324
Magnolia Hance2020
Logan Jacobson1717
Julia O'Keefe12315
Kennedy George1414
Gabby Gayci1414
Kendall Wilson1313
Lydia Vine1212
Allison Gorchs1111
Rachel Roell1010
Abby Dewan1010
Lilly Grace Ellis1010
Regan Wise99
Emery Ledoux257
Hannah Sprague66
Anabela Lynden66
Madison Slack55
Samantha O'Connell55
Margaret Bradfield55
Allison Heiner44
Laila Antonini44
Addison Poses33