*MODIFIED HUNTER

Horse/RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2SWRV 3CT FinalTotal
Sydney Beaumont772728102427130
Asha3118261287
After Party1224122472
At Last25207860
Sambha192443
Greyscale2159129442
Apiralita11817541
Fozzie12201235
Cool Story1858132
RallyWoulds Eye Candy6793631
Hudson River1737229
Ultraviolet2929
Romeo176427
Tango Too2626
Jamakagoodsense91726
Ozmopolitan101626
To The Rescue2121
Right on Que191020
Cocktail73919
Cassini21517
Diplomat1515
Oliver412512
Summertime Sunrise1212
Texas Red1111
Charleston1910
Dial it Up1010
Luz Da Lua1910
Shot of Crown99
Willow Spring Jada99
One Last Captive88
Gossip Column88
Reina257
Solana Del Mar77
E-Z Goin DJ437
San Miguel77
HCF Honey Bunz77
Graceland66
Living on Faith66
Bentley1146
Vulcan66
Marzen235
Tempted by Contraband55
Willow55
Wolita235
Genuinely Smokin145
Gambino325
Check Me Out55
Dash44
Paxton44
Smoke Signal44
Berry Loud44
I Got This44
Stanlee33
Zeus33
Point of Grace33
Let's Dance33
Eli33
Long Story Short33
Bricks and Mortar22
Coup d'etat22
Onyx22
Cashmere Blue112
Calvano11
Couleur Rose11
Who Dunnit11
EZ Goin Dallas11