*GREEN HUNTER

Horse/RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2SWRV 3CT FinalTotal
Asha26213131297145
At Last20182031268123
Bit of Honey71312922020588
Right on Que6261547
Greyscale32512596547
Romeo102121741
Oliver97241234
Touch of Class201232
Texas Red135725
Smoke Signal152623
Cocktail2323
Bentley81018
Hudson River248216
Marzen143311
Don Rubenstein1010
Casanova729
Cools Candy Apple55
Diamond55
Willow44
LF Champagne44
Elliott33
Stanlee33
Priceless Luke22
Shot of Crown22
Antarius 722
Clockwork Orange22
Crosstown Affair11
Lazare11
Stay on Base11