*18 – 35 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2SWRV 3CT FinalTotal
Jamie Smithson51396352336107261
Lindsey Smith49.54551411124.5
Natalie Smith4865113
Sarah Buchholz5548103
Leigh Veilleux142318241796
Lindsay Cooper21917231491792
Alex Grabill83.583.5
Karly Schroeder62252356
Amy Draznin515151045
Emily Barbin13715641
Antonio Menchaca16151041
Kiara Wallace2261139
Lilly Niccum161430
Autumn Fioccia14121238
Olivia Skeels111425
Amy Fleischmann169723
Eliana Gill13.513.5
Victoria Wilde1313
Christian Wakefield-King1212
Diane Eichenseer1111
Trinity McCann1111
Tessa Balderrama527
Brittani Marweg66
Ashley Hyten325
Maddie Reeder55
Grace Jumonville44
Meredith Fickel44
Caitlin Hudson33
Kayla Wall22
Lindsey Paulson11