*18 – 35 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCRV2SWRV 3CT FinalTotal
Jamie Smithson5139635233610751312
Lindsey Smith49.5455141126150.5
Alex Grabill83.534117.5
Natalie Smith4865113
Sarah Buchholz5548103
Lindsay Cooper2191723149179101
Leigh Veilleux142318241796
Karly Schroeder62252356
Amy Draznin515151045
Emily Barbin137156243
Antonio Menchaca16151041
Kiara Wallace2261139
Autumn Fioccia14121238
Ashley Hyten323237
Lilly Niccum161430
Olivia Skeels111425
Amy Fleischmann169723
Eliana Gill13.513.5
Victoria Wilde1313
Christian Wakefield-King1212
Diane Eichenseer1111
Trinity McCann1111
Tessa Balderrama527
Brittani Marweg66
Maddie Reeder55
Grace Jumonville44
Meredith Fickel44
Caitlin Hudson33
Alexandra Kotanko33
Kayla Wall22
Lindsey Paulson11