*18 – 35 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
DANIELLE THAYER455032.519594245292.5
NATALIE SMITH67265446193
LIZZIE GILBERT693242143
TYLER BLACKERBY621839781
MALORIE JEWELL161320131779
LEIGH VELLIEUX419141113364
LINDSEY SMITH1610171962
AMY DRAZIN1511191459
EMILY OATIS251742
ANNIE DREW14101438
KATHERINE WOODWARD16811237
ELLIE MAUK27734
ANTONIO MENCHACA1610531
MEGGAN SHAW-BUTLER191130
HANNAH VALIGURA92130
KARLY SCHROEDER547723
HEATHER FRENCH157.522.5
KATHERINE NEAL9.5514.5
MICHELLE NEWTON1414
AMY FLEISCHMANN43512
LAUREN MAULKANI1111
CANDICE APPLEBERRY1111
ALEX MORAN6410
STEPHANIE WEBB99
LINDSAY COOPER819
KYLIE HALL99
JAMIE SMITHSON358
LUCY MATULICH66
JESSICA MARINA44
JANAI MARTINEZ44
JESSIE UBERTINI33
HUSSEIN ABUALIA33
MADISON WATTERS22
KARA VANKAT11
JESSICA GLIDDEN11
ASHLEY HYTEN11