*18 – 35 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
DANIELLE THAYER455032.519594245292.5
NATALIE SMITH672654147
LIZZIE GILBERT693242143
TYLER BLACKERBY621839781
MALORIE JEWELL161320131779
LEIGH VELLIEUX419141113364
AMY DRAZIN1511191459
LINDSEY SMITH16101743
EMILY OATIS251742
KATHERINE WOODWARD16811237
ANTONIO MENCHACA1610531
HANNAH VALIGURA92130
MEGGAN SHAW-BUTLER191130
ELLIE MAUK2727
KARLY SCHROEDER54716
HEATHER FRENCH1515
KATHERINE NEAL9.5514.5
MICHELLE NEWTON1414
AMY FLEISCHMANN43512
LAUREN MAULKANI1111
CANDICE APPLEBERRY1111
ALEX MORAN6410
STEPHANIE WEBB99
KYLIE HALL99
LINDSAY COOPER819
HEATHER FRENCH7.57.5
LUCY MATULICH66
JESSICA MARINA44
JANAI MARTINEZ44
JESSIE UBERTINI33
HUSSEIN ABUALIA33
JAMIE SMITHSON33
MADISON WATTERS22
ASHLEY HYTEN11
JESSICA GLIDDEN11
KARA VANKAT11