*14 – 17 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
SOPHIA TENRREIRO253630623926405640354
LILY LAVIER495448676850336
PAIGE PUHALOVICH1210131942431352716191
ALEXANDRA DISHMAN465252150
RILEY RINN91610417192515115
LUCY TAEL4163724917107
TRINITY McCANN3212812189211499
MIKAYLA THURMAN5.52332191594.5
KAI HALL14143131981
SOPHIE LANGLADE11262313275
TARYN HILL922176122674
TAYA LORENZ10.5253267.5
MORGAN ROBB17331565
DAMIANA GRETCH15816101160
JOSIE SHANNON112416354
ALAINA CHENAULT5151
ALLIE EVANS242751
AVERY MARTIN19281443
JOSIE STEAPLES517101143
OLIVIA CASTIGLIONI271542
LILLY IBANEZ4040
MADELINE THIBIDODEAUX45193637
ROWAN AHEARN172037
CASSIE FOTOVICH161721330
ASHLEY SPECTOR62329
MOLLY ODLAND2828
ALEX GRABILL141024
RILEY KEELTY2323
MADISSON SMITH331622
ALEX CATLIN1414
MIA KERTSON1414
NINA GIUNTA31114
KATHLEEN SCHWARTZ1212
KESNOU GOVIND1111
OLIVIA HULLINGER1111
ZOE TRIPP1111
A.J. WATSON66
ANNE ADAMS55
GRETA MARSDEN44
AMY LAMBERTH33
SOPHIA VEGA33
PALLAVI DESAI22
RADNIHA GOVIND11
WILL JEFIS11