*14 – 17 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
LILY LAVIER495448676850336
SOPHIA TENRREIRO2536306239264056314
PAIGE PUHALOVICH12101319424313527175
ALEXANDRA DISHMAN465252150
LUCY TAEL4163724917107
RILEY RINN916104171925100
TRINITY McCANN32128121892185
KAI HALL14143131981
MIKAYLA THURMAN5.523321979.5
SOPHIE LANGLADE11262313275
TAYA LORENZ10.5253267.5
MORGAN ROBB17331565
JOSIE SHANNON112416354
ALAINA CHENAULT5151
DAMIANA GRETCH158161049
TARYN HILL9221761248
AVERY MARTIN19281443
OLIVIA CASTIGLIONI271542
LILLY IBANEZ4040
MADELINE THIBIDODEAUX45193637
JOSIE STEAPLES5171032
ASHLEY SPECTOR62329
MOLLY ODLAND2828
ALLIE EVANS2424
ALEX GRABILL141024
RILEY KEELTY2323
ROWAN AHEARN1717
CASSIE FOTOVICH1617217
MIA KERTSON1414
KATHLEEN SCHWARTZ1212
ZOE TRIPP1111
OLIVIA HULLINGER1111
KESNOU GOVIND1111
MADISSON SMITH336
A.J. WATSON66
ANNE ADAMS55
GRETA MARSDEN44
SOPHIA VEGA33
NINA GIUNTA33
AMY LAMBERTH33
PALLAVI DESAI22
WILL JEFIS11
RADNIHA GOVIND11