*14 – 17 – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
LILY LAVIER495448676850336
SOPHIA TERRIRIO25363062392640258
ALEXANDRA DISHMAN465252150
LUCY TAEL4163724917107
SOPHIE LANGLADE11262313275
RILEY RINN916104171975
TAYA LORENZ10.5253267.5
MORGAN ROBB17331565
TRINITY McCANN321281218964
KAI HALL141431362
MIKAYLA THURMAN5.5233260.5
JOSIE SHANNON112416354
ALAINA CHENAULT5151
DAMIANA GRETCH158161049
OLIVIA CASTIGLIONI271542
LILLY IBANEZ4040
MADELINE THIBIDODEAUX45193637
TARYN HILL92217636
AVERY MARTIN192829
ASHLEY SPECTOR62329
MOLLY ODLAND2828
ALEX GRABILL141024
RILEY KEELTY2323
JOSIE STEAPLES51722
ROWAN AHEARN1717
CASSIE FOTOVICH161715
KATHLEEN SCHWARTZ1212
OLIVIA HULLINGER1111
ZOE TRIPP1111
KESNOU GOVIND1111
A.J. WATSON66
MADISSON SMITH336
GRETA MARSDEN44
SOPHIA VEGA33
NINA GIUNTA33
AMY LAMBERTH33
PALLAVI DESAI22
WILL JEFIS11
RADNIHA GOVIND11