*13 & UNDER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFEIFFER23334040462037647165439
GRACE LOUGHLIN1339302924223334453263364
ANDIE MCDONOUGH371729452437402723279
MEA FULLER13211929162128313032240
KERRIS LUEDEKE201011301653429311832236
ARI YOUNG3549353022171311212
GINNY ROSENBAUM15915161426252721168
STELLA MALLETT13262625183327168
ADELAIDE SHENKIR1117183910221819154
MARY ELLEN SANDERS31412845145
LILLIAN CLARK815272722119119
NATALIE ERZAL3246131313191494118
MAGGIE CARROZZA16211310.51821213114.5
STEVIE JONES293351113
AMELIA LARKIN12231022737111
MADELINE KING1425321821110
CHLOE MORGAN1122916301263109
ELLA HOLLAND7492812201898
KATE FASON26529895
ISABEL SPESS1831113139111593
MADISON SLACK2011131018476
SOPHIA KINCHELOE2863872
ADELINE BURCHFIEL19282067
GRACE WALKER54212633163
CAITLIN KOENIG14232360
DAX NISULA71211671053
SYDNEY SLACK19919653
LILLIE GRANGER2816246
LILLY OWEN214111946
JOSHUA NATINSKY23241544
SKY BANDINI-GONDRON301343
JULIA O'KEEFE3535
ELOISE CHICK32234
AMANDA THARPE3131
AVERY KUIPER14373431
LORI HUBBARD55661831
ANNE MARIE CURRAN101929
PRIYA ALVAREZ181129
EMILIA CICHOCKI224228
IZZY BRANC151227
TAYA LORENZ141327
KENDAL WILSON216826
HANNAH SPRAUGE941124
SCARLET CRAIG841821
LOWEN WAUSCH1616
MAYA LARA1313
SOPHIE GALLAGHER1212
AVERY REID7411
ELLA SLATE1111
NICOLE WEAVER11011
BRIDLEY DUNHAM1010
PHOEBE LAKEY99
ZACK O'KEEFE99
CAROLINE ELLISTON88
KERI OGLE88
RACHAEL ROELL88
JOSIE STONE77
CHLOE ALCORTA55
ELEANOR MCDERMOTT55
KATE BOWES145
LEESA DOSKOCIL55
MEREDITH WATSON44
RILEY KINTO44
TAYLOR MONTEZ44
CLAIRE WAGGONER112
SAMI MORAN22
ELLIE HETTLINGER11
SAM ARMSTRONG11
0