*13 & UNDER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFEIFFER233340404620376471374
GRACE LOUGHLIN13393029242233344532301
ANDIE MCDONOUGH3717294524374027256
ARI YOUNG3549353022171311212
MEA FULLER132119291621283130208
KERRIS LUEDEKE2010113016534293118204
STELLA MALLETT13262625183327168
GINNY ROSENBAUM15915161426252721168
ADELAIDE SHENKIR1117183910221819154
MARY ELLEN SANDERS31412845145
LILLIAN CLARK815272722119119
NATALIE ERZAL324613131319149114
STEVIE JONES293351113
MADELINE KING1425321821110
CHLOE MORGAN1122916301263109
MAGGIE CARROZZA16211310.518212101.5
ISABEL SPESS1831113139111593
KATE FASON2652987
ELLA HOLLAND74928122080
MADISON SLACK2011131018476
AMELIA LARKIN12231022774
ADELINE BURCHFIEL19282067
CAITLIN KOENIG14232360
DAX NISULA71211671053
SYDNEY SLACK1991947
LILLY OWEN214111946
LILLIE GRANGER2816246
JOSHUA NATINSKY23241544
SKY BANDINI-GONDRON301343
JULIA O'KEEFE3535
SOPHIA KINCHELOE28634
ELOISE CHICK32234
GRACE WALKER542126332
AMANDA THARPE3131
PRIYA ALVAREZ181129
ANNE MARIE CURRAN101929
EMILIA CICHOCKI224228
TAYA LORENZ141327
IZZY BRANC151227
AVERY KUIPER1437327
HANNAH SPRAUGE941124
LORI HUBBARD5566123
SCARLET CRAIG841821
KENDAL WILSON21618
LOWEN WAUSCH1616
MAYA LARA1313
SOPHIE GALLAGHER1212
ELLA SLATE1111
AVERY REID7411
BRIDLEY DUNHAM1010
ZACK O'KEEFE99
PHOEBE LAKEY99
RACHAEL ROELL88
KERI OGLE88
CAROLINE ELLISTON88
LEESA DOSKOCIL55
KATE BOWES145
ELEANOR MCDERMOTT55
CHLOE ALCORTA55
TAYLOR MONTEZ44
RILEY KINTO44
MEREDITH WATSON44
SAMI MORAN22
CLAIRE WAGGONER112
SAM ARMSTRONG11
NICOLE WEAVER11
ELLIE HETTLINGER11