*13 & UNDER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFIEFFER23334040462037239
ANDIE MCDONOUGH37172945243740229
GRACE LOUGHLIN1339302924223334224
ARI YOUNG35493530221713201
KERRIS LUEDEKE201011301653429155
PAIGE PUHALOVICH121013194243135148
MEA FULLER13211929162128147
MARY ELLEN SANDERS31412845145
ADELAIDE SHENKIR11171839102218135
GINNY ROSENBAUM1591516142625120
STEVIE JONES293351113
LILLIAN CLARK81527272211110
STELLA MALLETT1326262518108
CHLOE MORGAN112291630126106
MAGGIE CARROZZA16211310.5182199.5
NATALIE ERZAL32461313131991
MADELINE KING1425321889
KATE FASON265278
ISABEL SPESS18311131391178
MADISON SLACK201113101872
AMELIA LARKIN1223102267
ADELINE BURCHFIEL19282067
ELLA HOLLAND749281260
CAITLIN KOENIG14232360
SYDNEY SLACK1991947
LILLIE GRANGER2816246
SKY BANDINI-GONDRON301343
DAX NISULA712116743
LILLY OWEN21411137
JULIA O'KEEFE3535
ELOISE CHICK32234
AMANDA THARPE3131
JOSHUA NATINSKY232429
ANNE MARIE CURRAN101929
GRACE WALKER54212629
SOPHIA KINCHELOE2828
TAYA LORENZ141327
EMILIA CICHOCKI22426
ANNIE DREW141024
AVERY KUIPER143724
LORI HUBBARD556622
PRIYA ALVAREZ1818
LOWEN WAUSCH1616
MAYA LARA1313
HANNAH SPRAUGE9413
SCARLET CRAIG84113
SOPHIE GALLAGHER1212
ELLA SLATE1111
BRIDLEY DUNHAM1010
ZACK O'KEEFE99
PHOEBE LAKEY99
RACHAEL ROELL88
KERI OGLE88
CAROLINE ELLISTON88
AVERY REID77
LEESA DOSKOCIL55
ELEANOR MCDERMOTT55
KATE BOWES145
TAYLOR MONTEZ44
MEREDITH WATSON44
KENDAL WILSON22
SAMI MORAN22
SAM ARMSTRONG11
NICOLE WEAVER11
ELLIE HETTLINGER11
CLAIRE WAGGONER11