*13 & UNDER – HIGH POINT RIDER

RiderGA 1TH 1TH 2GA 2RV 1SC 1SC 2SCCGA 3RV 2RV 3CT FinalTotal
RYLEE PFEIFFER2333404046182
ARI YOUNG3549353022171
GRACE LOUGHLIN133930292422157
ANDIE MCDONOUGH3717294524152
STEVIE JONES293351113
MARY ELLEN SANDERS314128100
MEA FULLER132119291698
ADELAIDE SHENKIR111718391095
KERRIS LUEDEKE2010113016592
STELLA MALLETT1326262590
CHLOE MORGAN11229163088
MAGGIE CARROZZA16211310.51878.5
KATE FASON265278
LILLIAN CLARK815272777
MADELINE KING14253271
GINNY ROSENBAUM7915161461
NATALIE ERZAL3246131359
ISABELL SPESS18311131358
ELLA HOLLAND7492848
SYDNEY SLACK1991947
LILLIE GRANGER2816246
AMELIA LARKIN12231045
MADISON SLACK20111344
SKY BANDINI-GONDRON301343
LILLY OWEN21411137
JULIA O'KEEFE3535
ELOISE CHICK32234
AMANDA THARPE3131
JOSHUA NATINSKY232429
ANNE MARIE CURRAN101929
TAYA LORENZ141327
ANNIE DREW141024
EMILIA CICHOCKI2222
DAX NISULA712120
ADELINE BURCHFIEL1919
PRIYA ALVAREZ1818
HANNAH SPRAUGE9413
ELLA SLATE1111
GRACE WALKER54211
BRIDLEY DUNHAM1010
LORI HUBBARD5510
ZACK O'KEEFE99
RACHAEL ROELL88
KERI OGLE88
CAROLINE ELLISTON88
AVERY REID77
LEESA DOSKOCIL55
TAYLOR MONTEZ44
MEREDITH WATSON44
ELLIE HETTLINGER11
CLAIRE WAGGONER11
NICOLE WEAVER11